Hensall Arena, Venues, Atom Local (1) (BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Peewee AE
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local (1)
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local (2)
(5-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[LBS18]
Atom Local (2)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
(3-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones AE
[MAEPA3]
Atom Rep
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Major Novice Rep & Major Novice Local
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
Peewee AE
(2-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE
[PAE4PA1]
Peewee Rep
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local (2)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local (2)
8:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
[LBS17]
Bantam Local (2)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
(0-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[ACCPC3]
Peewee Local
(2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[LPS4]
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom Local (1)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Atom Local (2)
(9-0)
11:30 AM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 1
[LAW13]
Atom Rep
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
(3-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE
[PAE4PA3]
Peewee Local
(1-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 2
[LPS7]
Bantam Local (1)
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
02030405060708
Peewee Rep
(6-2)
1:30 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[PCCPC1]
Atom Local (1)
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local (2)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom Local (1)
W (3-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[LAW2]
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Local (2)
(2-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[LBS14]
Midget AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
(3-2)
9:30 AM
vs. Zurich Thunder
[2h]
Bantam AE
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
09101112131415
Peewee Rep
(4-2)
1:30 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[PLA01]
Bantam Local (1)
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local (2)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom Local (1)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Bantam Rep
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local (1)
12:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[LBWS3]
Bantam Local (1)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
16171819202122
Peewee Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[O-P-CC-Q2-3]
Bantam Local (1)
3:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[LBWS1]
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Available Ice
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom Local (1)
6:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[LASW2]
Peewee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors AE
[PNA03]
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:00 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
[MLB1]
Atom Local (1)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Atom Local (2)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
12:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[AGB01]
Peewee AE
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
3:00 PM
vs. Zurich Thunder
[LPWS4]
Midget Rep
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
23242526272829
Peewee Rep
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local (1)
3:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
[LBWS5]
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm AE
[ANB2]
Bantam Local (2)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom Local (1)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Available Ice
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Atom Local (2)
11:30 AM
vs. Zurich Thunder
[LAMW4]
Available Ice
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Local (1)
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
Peewee Local
1:30 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones White
[LPWS2]
Bantam Local (1)
3:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[LBWS4]
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local (2)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom Local (2)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom Local (2)
10:30 AM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[LAMW1]
Atom AE
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Atom Local (1)
12:30 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[LASW7]
Peewee Rep
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
3:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm AE
[PNA04]
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Hensall Arena
43.43173, -81.507096 (157 Oxford Street, , Hensall, ON)  
  • Current Season

    3 - 1 - 0
  • All-Time

    3 - 1 - 0
Printed from bchminorhockey.ca on Sunday, February 16, 2020 at 1:50 PM