Organization Calendar (BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 08, 2019-Dec 28, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14
Peewee AE - Regional Silverstick Tournament (9241)
Bantam AE - Regional Silver Stick
Atom Rep - Cayuga Atom Rep Tournament
Peewee Local
1:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 1
Bantam AE
2:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Bantam Local (1)
3:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
Bantam Rep
4:30 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
Major Novice Rep
4:40 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Bantam Local (2)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:15 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors AE
Major Novice Rep & Major Novice Local
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation (1)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Goalie Clinic
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Steve McKichan Goalie Session ALL goalies
Atom Local (1)
7:00 PM
vs. Zurich Thunder
Peewee AE
7:30 PM
vs. Arthur Vipers
Midget AE
8:00 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones AE
Bantam Local (2)
8:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Local (1)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:30 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors AE
Initiation (2)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
7:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks 2
Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. Howick Hornets
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Atom Local (1)
7:00 PM
@ Howick Hornets Green
Atom Local (2)
7:30 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
Midget AE
8:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones AE
Peewee Local
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:50 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors AE
Initiation (2)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
LEAFS VS BLUES
Initiation (2)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
CAPITALS VS BRUINS
Initiation (1)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
LEAFS VS BLUES
Initiation (1)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
CAPITALS VS BRUINS
Initiation (1)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
PENGUINS VS SABRES
Initiation (1)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
BLACKHAWKS VS OILERS
Initiation (2)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
PENGUINS VS BLACKHAWKS
Initiation (2)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
SABRES VS AVALANCHE
Atom Rep
10:15 AM
vs. Burford
Cayuga Memorial Arena
Atom AE
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Initiation (1)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
DEVILS VS AVALANCHE
Initiation (2)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
DEVILS VS OILERS
Atom AE
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
12:30 PM
@ Wingham Ironmen
Wingham [NX92]
Atom Local (2)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local (1)
2:15 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals 1
Walkerton [LAW116]
Minor Novice
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
CANADIENS VS LEAFS
Minor Novice
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
FLAMES VS JETS
Atom Rep
3:00 PM
@ Cayuga
Cayuga Memorial Arena
Bantam Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
OILERS VS SENATORS
Bantam Local (2)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
4:30 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
Available Ice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Six Nations
Cayuga Memorial Arena
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21
Atom Rep - Cayuga Atom Rep Tournament
Peewee Local
1:30 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones White
Atom Local (1)
2:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks 1
Peewee Rep
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
Peewee AE
5:30 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm AE
Bantam Local (1)
5:30 PM
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Harriston CC [LBS74]
Midget Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
6:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
Bantam AE
7:00 PM
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Major Novice Rep & Major Novice Local
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation (1)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Goalie Clinic
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Local (1)
7:00 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard 2
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
Bantam Local (2)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
6:15 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 1
Southampton [LPN95]
Bantam Local (1)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Initiation (2)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks AE
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Bantam Local (1)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks AE
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:30 PM
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Ripley [BB28]
Atom Local (2)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors AE
Midget Rep
8:45 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Peewee Local
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
11:30 AM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
Atom Local (2)
12:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard 1
Initiation (1) & Initiation (2)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
1:30 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Available Ice
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local (2)
2:30 PM
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Ripley [LBS61]
Major Novice Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
3:00 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE
Peewee Rep
3:15 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
Walkerton [PA55]
Atom Local (1)
4:00 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
Bantam AE
4:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
Major Novice Local
5:00 PM
@ Seaforth Stars
Available Ice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
Bantam Rep - Silver Stick Tournament
Peewee Rep - Silver Stick Tournament
Midget Rep - Silver Stick
Peewee Local
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local (1)
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
3:30 PM
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Markdale [BB79]
Bantam Rep
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
6:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons AE
Bantam AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Initiation (1)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Major Novice Local
6:30 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
Atom Local (1)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local (2)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
10:50 AM
@ Listowel Cyclones
Bantam Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Midget Rep
2:30 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers
Peewee Rep
3:35 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
Peewee Local
6:30 PM
vs. Blyth/Brussels Crusaders
Midget Rep
9:30 AM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
Atom AE
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
11:30 AM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
Available Ice
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Initiation (1) & Initiation (2)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
1:15 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Peewee Local
1:30 PM
@ Blyth/Brussels Crusaders
Available Ice
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local (2)
2:00 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Minor Novice
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
2:25 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Major Novice Local
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice Local
3:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Bull Shooters
Major Novice Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
Peewee AE
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Atom Local (1)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local (2)
5:00 PM
vs. Bantam Local (1)
Midget Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from bchminorhockey.ca on Sunday, December 8, 2019 at 1:00 AM