Organization Calendar (BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevSep 24, 2017-Oct 14, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30
Novice Rep
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Power Skating
Atom Rep
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Power Skating
Peewee Rep
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Power Skating
Bantam Local
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget Local
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Jr. Initiation 1 & Jr. Initiation 2
5:30 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Local 1 & Novice Local 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. Initiation
6:15 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local 1 & Atom Local 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Local 1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Local 2
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Local
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Local
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Jr. Initiation 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Jr. Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Sr. Initiation
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice Local 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local 1 & Atom Local 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee AE
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Local 1
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06Oct 07
Novice Local 1
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Power Skating
Atom Local 1
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Power Skating
PeeWee AE
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Power Skating
Bantam Rep
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Body Checking Clinic
Midget Local
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Jr. Initiation 1 & Jr. Initiation 2
5:30 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Sr. Initiation
6:15 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Local 1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Local 2
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Local
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Local
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Local 1 & Novice Local 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Local 1 & Atom Local 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice Local 1
5:30 PM
vs. Novice Local 2
Atom Local 1
6:30 PM
vs. Atom Local 2
Atom Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
Novice Local 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Jr. Initiation 1
9:30 AM
vs. Jr. Initiation 2
Novice Local 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Sr. Initiation
10:05 AM
vs. TBD
Novice Rep
10:45 AM
vs. Goderich Sailors
Atom Local 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Local 1
12:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Local 2
Atom Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
1:15 PM
vs. TBD
Peewee Rep
2:30 PM
vs. TBD
Bantam Local
3:45 PM
vs. TBD
Midget Rep
5:15 PM
vs. TBD
Midget Local
6:45 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
Oct 08Oct 09Oct 10Oct 11Oct 12Oct 13Oct 14
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Local 2
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Local
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Local
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Local 1 & Novice Local 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Local 1
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Atom Local 1 & Atom Local 2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Local 2
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from bchminorhockey.ca on Monday, September 25, 2017 at 5:44 AM