Organization Contact List (BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Contact List
TeamNamePositionContact
ExecutiveRay GreidanusPresident
ExecutiveChris NeutelTreasurer519-525-0641 (c)
ExecutiveJennifer CoxSecretary
ExecutiveSteve BaldwinWOAA Town Contact
ExecutivePam ChagnonIce Convener
ExecutiveBrennan GreidanusClinic Chair, Co-Coach Chair Initiation to Atom
ExecutiveKent WIllsonCo-Coach Chair Pee Wee to Midget
ExecutiveMichelle KootstraRegistrar
ExecutiveBecky Flynn/ Cheyenne MosurinjohnEquipment Coordinators
ExecutiveMike MillianTournament Committee Chair
ExecutiveTom WilliscraftHockey Parent Chair
ExecutiveDiscipline CommitteeDiscipline Committee
ExecutiveNomination CommitteeNomination Committee
ExecutivePolicy & Procedure CommitteePolicy and Procedure Committee
ExecutiveKelly GergerVolunteer & Fundraising Coordinator
ExecutiveLaura MulderVice President
ExecutiveShelby LovettWebmaster
Org StaffAutumn BaldwinReferee Convener519-441-8993 (c)
Org StaffTammy HarrisHensall/Zurich Timekeeper Convener
Org StaffBecky RathwellBayfield Timekeeper Convener
Org StaffPam ChagnonClinton Timekeeper Convener
Initiation (1)Ken CourtneyHead Coach
Initiation (2)Jared SidwellHead Coach
Initiation (2)Nathan CrawfordCoach
Initiation (2)Cory RegierAssistant Trainer
Minor NoviceNate BurnsHead Coach
Minor NoviceDevon ProuseCoach
Minor NoviceJenna ProuseManager/Parent Rep
Minor NoviceJeff SmaleTrainer
Major Novice RepBrennan GreidanusHead Coach
Major Novice RepJared SidwellCoach
Major Novice RepRay GreidanusAssistant Trainer
Major Novice RepJoel SrigleyTrainer
Major Novice LocalRay GreidanusHead Coach
Major Novice LocalColin CorriveauTrainer
Major Novice LocalNorris FLynnTrainer
Major Novice LocalJoel SrigleyAssistant Trainer
Atom RepIan GouldHead Coach
Atom RepColin CorriveauCoach
Atom RepBrennan GreidanusManager
Atom RepDave RathewllAssistant Trainer
Atom RepSteve StewartTrainer
Atom AERyan MunnHead Coach
Atom AEAdam DurandCoach
Atom AEAutumn BaldwinTrainer
Atom AETyler BradyManager
Atom AEBecky FlynnAssistant Trainer
Atom Local (1)Kevin Van Den NeukerHead Coach
Atom Local (1)Laura AllanManager
Atom Local (1)Correena OttenAssistant Trainer
Atom Local (1)Chris RooseboomTrainer
Atom Local (2)Joey MacDonaldHead Coach
Atom Local (2)Scott CantelonCoach
Atom Local (2)Denver BellManager
Atom Local (2)Steve LangendoenTrainer
Atom Local (2)Joel SrigleyAssistant Trainer
Peewee RepNorris FlynnHead Coach519-482-5420 (h)
Peewee AESean SmithHead Coach
Peewee LocalMurray WorkmanHead Coach
Bantam RepJeremy AdamsHead Coach
Bantam RepPaul DolmageAssistant Coach
Bantam RepLaura MulderManager
Bantam RepErnie SmithAssistant Coach
Bantam RepBrian YoungTrainer
Bantam AEBerton DykstraHead Coach
Bantam AESteve PreszcatorAssistant Coach
Bantam AEJason SmithAssistant Coach
Bantam AETom WilliscraftManager519 955-3564 (c)
Bantam AEErica AllenParent Rep
Bantam Local (1)Steve Baldwin Head Coach
Bantam Local (1)Zack BaldwinAsst. Coach
Bantam Local (1)Darren ErbTrainer
Bantam Local (1)Chris NeutelManager
Bantam Local (2)Josh O'BrienHead Coach
Bantam Local (2)Traci BellManager
Bantam Local (2)Tyler HulleyTrainer
Bantam Local (2)Jason PotterTrainer
Bantam Local (2)Everett RidderTrainer
Midget AEJeff StollHead Coach519-525-2133 (c)
Midget RepKent WilsonHead Coach519-891-0111 (c)
Midget RepSteve BaldwinManager519-441-8991 (c)
Midget RepDoug SmithTrainer519-777-0713 (c)
Midget RepJason SmithAssistant Coach519-272-5831 (c)
Midget RepMark WilsonAssistant Coach
Goalie ClinicTom WilliscraftManager
Printed from bchminorhockey.ca on Friday, November 15, 2019 at 6:46 PM