Organization Contact List (BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Contact List
TeamNamePositionContact
Becky FlynnCommunications: COVID - 19
Chris NeutelPresident
Autumn BaldwinReferee Convener519-441-8993 (c)
Ray GreidanusPast President
Shelby LovettVice President - Interim
Tammy HarrisHensall/Zurich Timekeeper Convener
Amy BlakeTreasurer
Becky RathwellBayfield Timekeeper Convener
Pam ChagnonClinton Timekeeper Convener
Steve BaldwinWOAA Town Contact
Pam ChagnonIce Convener
Kent WillsonCoach Co-Chair
Tara MellorRegistrar
Becky FlynnEquipment Coordinator
. .Secretary
Tom WilliscraftHockey Parent Chair
Discipline CommitteeDiscipline Committee
Nomination CommitteeNomination Committee
Policy & Procedure CommitteePolicy and Procedure Committee
Ounla RousomMember at Large
Kelly GergerVolunteer & Fundraising Coordinator
Shelby LovettWebmaster
U 7 BlueNathan CrawfordHead Coach
U 7 BlueRyan WatterworthCoach
U 7 BlueCurtis MeyersTrainer
U 7 GoldJake KinsmanCoach
U 7 GoldBrad HartAssistant Coach
U 7 GoldMichael CurtisTrainer
U 7 WhiteJason HugillCoach
U 7 WhiteBrent IngramAssistant Coach
U 7 WhiteKaleigh FlynnTrainer
U 8 WhiteKen CourtneyCoach
U 8 WhiteFred DatemaAssistant Coach
U 8 WhiteDan RathwellTrainer
U 9Corey RegierCoach
U 9Nathan CrawfordAssistant Coach
U 9Shawn BruinsmaTrainer
U 8 BlueJustin DamsmaCoach
U 8 BlueAdam VanderlooAssistant Coach
U 8 BlueBrian WynjaTrainer
U 11 RepJoey MacDonaldCoach
U 11 RepBen DykstraAssistant Coach
U 11 RepDevon ProuseAssistant Coach
U 11 RepJoel SrigleyAssistant Trainer
U 11 RepJenna ProuseManager5199554551 (h)
U 11 RepRay GriedanusTrainer
U 11 Local WhiteScott CantelonHead Coach
U 11 Local WhiteDarcy RathwellCoach
U 11 Local WhiteJay McFarlanManager
U 11 Local WhiteBecky FlynnTrainer
U 11 Local WhiteJeff SmaleTrainer
U 13 RepBrennan GreidanusHead Coach
U 13 RepZack HammelCoach
U 13 RepAidan WilsonCoach
U 13 RepAndy HeardManager
U 13 RepSteve StewartTrainer
U 13 AEPaul EgbersHead Coach519-955-4614 (h)
U 13 AEScott CantelonCoach
U 13 AEChris NeutelManager
U 13 AEScott MellorTrainer
U 13 AEJoel SrigleyTrainer
U 13 LocalBerton DykstraHead Coach
U 13 LocalJason CarterCoach
U 13 LocalJoey MacDonaldCoach
U 13 LocalTraci BellManager
U 13 LocalRyan MunnTrainer
U 15 RepNorris FlynnHead Coach519-482-5420 (h)
U 15 RepIan GouldCoach
U 15 RepAmanda RutledgeManager
U 15 RepBecky FlynnTrainer
U 15 RepDave RathwellTrainer
U 15 AEJeff KlompsCoach519-524-0307 (c)
U 15 AERyan MunnAsst. Coach
U 15 AESean SmithAsst. Coach
U 15 AEChris GreidanusTrainer
U 15 AELee WilliamsonAsst. Trainer
U 15 AEDenise DeJongParent Rep
U 15 LocalScott HarrisHead Coach
U 15 LocalMurray WorkmanCoach
U 15 LocalMatt AllenTrainer
U 15 LocalErica AllenTrainer
U 15 LocalTom WilliscraftManager519 955-3564 (c)
U 15 LocalJulie CoolmanParent Rep
U 18 RepJason SmithHead Coach
U 18 RepJason CarterCoach
U 18 RepKent WilsonCoach
U 18 RepTeresa SmithManager
U 18 RepPaul DolmageTrainer
U 18 AEKent WilsonHead Coach
U 18 AESteve PreszcatorCoach
U 18 AEJason SmithCoach
U 18 AETom WilliscraftManager519-955-3564 (c)
U 18 AEJeff KlompsTrainer
U 18 AEPat RegierTrainer
U 18 AENaomi PelssParent Rep
U 18 Local BlueSteve Baldwin Coach
U 18 Local WhiteMatt TurnerCoach
Printed from bchminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, May 25, 2022 at 3:47 AM