Record Details, Midget Girls HL, 2015-2016, G (BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season505043250507311001001163
Overall505043250507311001001163
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
East Lambton Eagles101015101023202038
Ilderton Jets1010081010092020017
Kent County Fillies20203131010463030719
St. Mary's Rock000000101018101018
Zurich Thunder1010061010052020011
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston Arena000000101023101023
Bluewater Community Centre000000101005101005
Bothwell Area Sports Centre000000101046101046
Central Huron Community Complex20200120000002020012
Hensall Arena30304200000003030420
Ilderton Arena and Community Centre000000101009101009
St. Mary's Arena (Pyramid Rec Centre) Blue Rink000000101018101018
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bchminorhockey.ca on Sunday, January 23, 2022 at 2:21 PM