Record Details, Peewee Rep, 2015-2016 (BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition63301512422089105502321
Tournament312068523013883501916
Regular Season8260162880808321621402460
Playoff5320101062401318115602328
Overall22913047582361704267451530089125
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Vipers101001110031211032
Blyth/Brussels Crusaders000000110031110031
Drayton Defenders101014101015202029
Dunnville Rivertown Flyers000000110070110070
Elmvale Coyotes101013000000101013
Goderich Sailors220071110020330091
Kincardine Kinucks202057211032413089
Listowel Cyclones101012101007202019
Lucan Irish101024101012202036
Lucknow Sepoys101012101035202047
Minto Mad Dogs110052101023211075
Mitchell Meteors4130716404061781701333
Parry Sound Shamrocks000000101001101001
Seaforth Stars4400128404051484401722
South Huron Sabres101012101003202015
Walkerton Capitals1010251010362020511
West Grey Warriors110021110030220051
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur000000110031110031
Blyth & District Community Centre000000110031110031
Central Huron Community Complex146803339000000146803339
Davidson Centre 000000101002101002
Elma-Logan Arena 000000101016101016
Elmvale101013101001202014
Goderich Memorial Arena000000110020110020
Hensall Arena52308110000005230811
Listowel Arena000000101007101007
Lucan Community Centre00000031201073120107
Lucknow District Sports Complex2110551010353120810
Mitchell Arena00000030305113030511
Normanby Arena000000110030110030
Palmerston Arena000000101023101023
PMD Arena 000000101015101015
Seaforth & District Community Centre000000303039303039
South Huron Recreation Centre000000101003101003
Walkerton000000101036101036
Wasaga Stars Arena000000110030110030
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Suntastic
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bchminorhockey.ca on Thursday, November 21, 2019 at 10:13 PM