Record Details, Bantam Local (1), 2019-2020 (BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament2200612110684310129
Regular Season92432232917123381831144570
Playoff550030164220191897204934
Overall16943584915410148643113144106113
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam Local (2)100122101023201145
Barrie White Tornados 000000101037101037
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders110095210112832012113
Central Perth Predators101006000000101006
Drayton Defenders1010141010372020411
Elmvale coyotes 000000110031110031
Goderich Sailors101025101023202048
Huron-Bruce Blizzard210154101014311168
Listowel Cyclones22001012110644310165
Minto Mad Dogs110054211071132101215
Mitchell Meteors100122101026201148
Napean110020000000110020
South Bruce Blades2200115202071042201815
Thorold Blackhawks J&A Athletics 110041000000110041
Wingham Ironmen10105100000001010510
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth & District Community Centre000000100133100133
Brussels Morris Grey Arena000000110095110095
Central Huron Community Complex6213161310102372231816
Doherty arena 000000110031110031
Doherty Arena 110041000000110041
Goderich MRC000000101023101023
Harriston CC000000110054110054
Hensall Arena8530363500000085303635
Mildmay Carrick Recr000000101046101046
Mitchell Arena000000101026101026
Palmerston Arena000000101027101027
PMD Arena 000000101037101037
Ripley000000101014101014
Steve Kerr Complex000000211064211064
Teeswater Arena 000000101034101034
Whyte Arena 110020101037211057
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bchminorhockey.ca on Monday, January 18, 2021 at 2:19 PM