Player Statistics, Atom Local (1) (BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey)

PrintPlayer Statistics
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
59Wesley C. F25588662.322.6418
53Noah D. F253022521.202.0810
54Lukas B. D252120410.841.640
50Jason A. G D F25821290.321.160
52Danika M. F25418220.160.880
51Molly A. F24411150.170.632
Myles S. 25312150.120.604
Brandon H. 241560.040.250
70Jaxson F. F80550.000.630
55Tyler O. D252240.080.166
Andreas B. G253030.120.120
Goalie Statistics
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %WLTSO
50Jason A. 250070.000.00%4000
Andreas B. 2500760.000.00%13802
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bchminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, January 29, 2020 at 10:50 AM