Player Statistics, Atom Local (1), 2019-2020 (BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintPlayer Statistics
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
59Wesley C. F397718951.972.4438
53Noah D. F395530851.412.1810
54Lukas B. D392828560.721.444
50Jason A. G D F391533480.381.234
52Danika M. F39424280.100.722
Myles S. 39417210.100.5416
51Molly A. F38415190.110.504
Brandon H. 382790.050.242
55Tyler O. D392460.050.156
70Jaxson F. F80550.000.630
Andreas B. G393140.080.100
Goalie Statistics
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %WLTSO
50Jason A. 3900130.000.00%5000
Andreas B. 39001050.000.00%25903
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bchminorhockey.ca on Thursday, July 16, 2020 at 12:36 AM