Record Details, Atom Local (1), 2019-2020 (BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament97203924211087118304731
Regular Season94503936981053281812609264
Playoff440018115500261499004425
Overall22157096711614208749382990183120
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Local (2)101023000000101023
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders33001161100324400148
Embro Edge#2000000110061110061
Georgian Shores110043000000110043
Goderich Sailors11001001100822200182
Hanover Falcons110053000000110053
Howick Hornets110074000000110074
Howick Hornets Green000000110061110061
Huron-Bruce Blizzard 11100633300241344003016
Huron-Bruce Blizzard 2110086000000110086
Ilderton Jets22001130000002200113
Kincardine Kinucks 1000000110073110073
Kincardine Kinucks 2110064000000110064
Manvers Mustangs1010561010262020712
Mitchell Meteors101024110032211056
Norwich Knighthawks110021000000110021
Seaforth Stars10102511009521101110
Shallow Lake Lakers110031000000110031
South Bruce Blades Blue000000110052110052
Tavistock Titans101023000000101023
Walkerton Capitals 1000000110041110041
Wingham Ironmen211088220010343101811
Zurich Thunder1010281010082020216
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater Community Centre000000101008101008
Blyth & District Community Centre000000110032110032
Central Huron Community Complex7340302300000073403023
Embro West Zorra Community Centre2110441100613210105
Goderich MRC000000110082110082
Hensall Arena6510272400000065102724
Howick Community Cen000000110061110061
Lucknow Arena000000110053110053
Mildmay Carrick Recr000000110052110052
Mitchell Arena000000110032110032
Mount Forest & District Sports Complex33001270000003300127
Ripley0000002200191022001910
Seaforth & District Community Centre431023132110111164203424
Tiverton Arena 000000110073110073
Walkerton000000110041110041
Wingham00000022001032200103
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bchminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, September 29, 2020 at 10:09 AM