Record Details, Midget Rep, 2018-2019 (BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season8440192382421822166823745
Playoff10550222584312120189814345
Overall18990414816673394234151638090
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders220053100133320186
Goderich Sailors101024110040211064
Hanover Falcons312058302151161411019
Kincardine Kinucks211066210110642111612
Listowel Cyclones110041101003211044
Minto Mad Dogs110042101034211076
Mitchell Meteors101014101025202039
Saugeen Shores Storm4220111332105574301618
South Bruce Blades101003101013202016
Walkerton Capitals211034220062431096
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater Community Centre7340132100000073401321
Brussels Morris Grey Arena000000100133100133
Central Huron Community Complex116502827000000116502827
Davidson Centre 00000021011062101106
Goderich MRC000000110040110040
Hanover P&H Centre 00000030215113021511
Harriston CC000000101034101034
Mildmay Carrick Recr000000101013101013
Mitchell Arena000000101025101025
Saugeen Shores Commu000000211034211034
Southampton000000110021110021
Steve Kerr Complex000000101003101003
Walkerton000000220062220062
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bchminorhockey.ca on Sunday, April 18, 2021 at 11:37 AM