Record Details, Bantam Local, 2018-2019 (BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110051000000110051
Regular Season1055017231017215392061223262
Playoff6411231066003181210115418
Overall171061453416772464733171339181
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Vipers1010151010062020111
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders101005100111201116
Central Perth Predators110021101036211057
Goderich Sailors220083211013843102111
Huron-Bruce Blizzard110030101023211053
Listowel Cyclones22001001100603300160
Minto Mad Dogs210173210110420283
Mitchell Meteors101012101006202018
Mt. Forest Rams1010261010182020314
Saugeen Shores Storm 2110030110043220073
South Bruce Blades11005222001113300163
Wingham Ironmen101003000000101003
Zurich Thunder211034211045422079
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur000000101006101006
Bluewater Community Centre000000211045211045
Brussels Morris Grey Arena000000100111100111
Central Huron Community Complex7430131511009385302218
Clifford000000110010110010
Goderich MRC000000101045101045
Hensall Arena42111770000004211177
Lucknow Arena000000101023101023
Mildmay Carrick Recr000000110030110030
Milverton Arena000000101036101036
Mitchell Arena000000101006101006
Mount Forest Sports 000000101018101018
Palmerston Arena000000100100100100
Saugeen Shores Commu000000110043110043
Seaforth & District Community Centre6420151200000064201512
Steve Kerr Complex000000110060110060
Teeswater Arena 000000110081110081
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bchminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, August 21, 2019 at 3:18 AM