Record Details, PeeWee - M&M Meats, Peewee, 2017-2018 (BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110031110031
Tournament4220101262311719104512731
Regular Season94412123971127171811524840
Playoff4130101242208783501819
Overall177914147201262554437191539691
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames Black101013000000101013
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders101013210153311166
Caledonia Sharks101004000000101004
Central Perth LL110021110020220041
Drayton Defenders110032000000110032
Goderich Sailors 1 Kinsmen1010342020363030610
Goderich Sailors 2 Scotiabank101035220011732101412
Hagersville Hawks000000101003101003
Howick Hornets101036000000101036
Lambton Shores Predators110052000000110052
Listowel Cyclones 1 Red101034000000101034
Listowel Cyclones 2 Black211042101001312043
Lucknow Sepoys000000110031110031
Millbrook Stars110043000000110043
Minto Mad Dogs110031100111210142
Mitchell Meteors101013110021211034
Mt. Brydges000000101023101023
Mt. Forest Rams110032110031220063
Norwich Knighthawks000000110061110061
Oakville Hammerheads000000110071110071
PeeWee - Kincardine Hearing Clinic100122220052320174
Thamesford Attack00000010101101010110
Wingham Ironmen000000110043110043
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Arena (East Elgin Community Complex ) EECC-K20201710101103030217
Brussels Morris Grey Arena000000210153210153
Central Huron Community Complex43101281100315410159
Clifford000000110031110031
Elma-Logan Arena 000000110020110020
Goderich MRC000000101013101013
Hensall Arena103612330220092125613232
Lucknow Arena000000110031110031
Memorial0000003210131032101310
Mitchell Arena000000110021110021
Seaforth & District Community Centre1100522101723201124
Seaforth & District Community Centre (Seaforth)000000101023101023
Stephen Township Arena000000101003101003
Steve Kerr Complex000000101001101001
Wingham000000110043110043
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bchminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, June 23, 2021 at 10:54 AM