Record Details, Bantam Local, 2016-2017 (BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition200266000000200266
Regular Season1164143341154234312211837765
Playoff5140102151401227102802248
Overall1878359611668246583413165105119
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth/Brussels Crusaders100133000000100133
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2020262110484130614
Central Perth LL110043100122210165
Drayton Defenders20113920115124022821
Goderich Sailors302141120205105041921
Kincardine Kinucks21105721106542201112
Listowel Cyclones1100901100402200130
Lucknow Sepoys1100531100512200104
Minto Mad Dogs1100801100412200121
Mitchell Meteors110021101023211044
Ripley Wolves21101210202051341301723
Seaforth Stars1010281100432110611
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth & District Community Centre000000211048211048
Central Huron Community Complex6231181800000062311818
Davidson Centre 000000211065211065
Elma-Logan Arena 000000201145201145
Goderich MRC00000020205102020510
Hensall Arena125524143000000125524143
Listowel Arena000000110040110040
Lucknow Arena000000110051110051
Palmerston Arena000000110041110041
PMD Arena 00000020115122011512
Ripley00000020205132020513
Seaforth & District Community Centre000000110043110043
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Royal LePage
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bchminorhockey.ca on Sunday, April 18, 2021 at 10:35 AM