Record Details, Novice Local 2, 2016-2017 (BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season85302617862032141611505831
Playoff31116123030386141920
Overall1164132291165035222212916751
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders000000110050110050
Central Perth LL101024110042211066
Goderich Sailors20201121010233030315
Lucknow Sepoys110060000000110060
Mitchell Meteors2011292020194031318
Novice Local 1110031101012211043
Seaforth Stars1100601100702200130
Wingham Ironmen 1 Blue110031211045321076
Wingham Ironmen 2 Yellow000000110051110051
Wingham Ironmen 3 White110071000000110071
Zurich Thunder110021110060220081
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayfield Arena110021000000110021
Bluewater Community Centre000000110060110060
Brussels Morris Grey Arena000000110050110050
Central Huron Community Complex31119110000003111911
Elma-Logan Arena 000000211059211059
Goderich MRC000000101023101023
Hensall Arena7430211710101284402219
Mitchell Arena000000101002101002
Seaforth & District Community Centre000000110070110070
Wingham000000321096321096
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bchminorhockey.ca on Monday, July 13, 2020 at 12:54 AM