Record Details, Novice Rep, Novice, 2016-2017 (BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition30211133120686141721
Tournament413081272502223113803035
Regular Season1082055171073042222015509739
Playoff42201317404061282601929
Overall2111917759241014076654521231153124
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Saugeen Shores Storm Select000000110071110071
Alymer Flames000000101013101013
Arthur Vipers22001012110354310136
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders30301121303061460601735
Central Perth101014101035202049
Central Perth Rep2200622200744400136
Goderich Sailors2020191010233030312
Ilderton Jets101006000000101006
Kincardine Kinucks10100520202103030215
Mitchell Meteors000000110031110031
Mount Forest Rams000000101024101024
Oakville110060000000110060
Seaforth Stars220018122001424400323
South Bruce Blades110032101024211056
Tavistock Titans000000101004101004
Wingham Ironmen3111682020135131711
Zurich Thunder220015033002325500382
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur000000211035211035
Aylmer Arena (East Elgin Community Complex )110060202017312077
Bayfield Arena3120141400000031201414
Bluewater Community Centre00000022001522200152
Blyth & District Community Centre000000202039202039
Brussels Morris Grey Arena000000101035101035
Central Huron Community Complex6231142400000062311424
Elma-Logan Arena 000000220074220074
Goderich Memorial Arena1010062020593030515
Hensall Arena97204211211096118305117
Lucknow District Sports Complex101014110071211085
Maitland Recreation Centre (YMCA)000000101023101023
Mildmay Carrick Recr000000101024101024
Mitchell & District Arena000000110031110031
Seaforth & District Community Centre00000022001422200142
Tiverton Sports Arena000000101014101014
Wingham000000202013202013
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Clinton Kinsmen
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bchminorhockey.ca on Sunday, January 23, 2022 at 1:41 PM