Record Details, Bantam Girls C, 2015-2016, G (BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season105412414104331929209744343
Playoff7421191182241514156453425
Overall17962432518657344335151197768
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
B.A.D. Blazers HL110030000000110030
East Lambton Eagles C110051210142320193
Ilderton Jets B10100230302184040220
Ingersoll Ice C110030101001211031
Lambeth Lancers C20203732018452211111
Milverton Royals110051100133210184
Mitchell Meteors100122101013201135
Sarnia Lady Sting C202013100133302146
South Huron Sabres110031100122210153
South Huron Sabres C100122000000100122
St. Thomas Panthers C2200522101544301106
Zorra Fuzion C32101143201636411177
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston000000210142210142
Blyth & District Community Centre118213212000000118213212
Brussels Morris Grey Arena513198000000513198
Embro000000210132210132
Hensall Arena101025000000101025
Ilderton00000030302183030218
Ingersoll000000101001101001
Lambeth000000320184320184
Mitchell & District Arena000000101013101013
Perth East Recreation Complex000000100133100133
RBC Centre (Rink 2)000000100133100133
St. Thomas Memorial000000210154210154
Stephen Township Arena000000100122100122
Thamesford000000110031110031
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bchminorhockey.ca on Sunday, January 23, 2022 at 1:36 PM