Record Details, Atom Girls HL (Burg), Atom, 2014-2015, G (BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament20201171010043030121
Regular Season133822446934213192261243765
Playoff3012483120486132816
Overall183114297113472173131718646102
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
East Lambton Eagles C2020181001333021411
Ingersoll Ice HL101004101002202006
Kent County Fillies C2200602101414301101
Lambeth Lancers HL20201111010033030114
South Huron Sabres000000101004101004
South Huron Sabres HL1010281010042020212
TCDMHA Rebels101016000000101016
Tillsonburg Lightning HL30217102020275041917
Zorra Fuzion HL41031163300707403186
Zurich Thunder10100110000001010011
Zurich Thunder HL S. Huron1010071010172020114
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater Community Centre000000101017101017
Blyth & District Community Centre100111000000100111
Brussels Morris Grey Arena51229120000005122912
Embro000000330070330070
Huron Park Arena20201170000002020117
Ingersoll000000101002101002
Lambeth000000101003101003
Ridgetown000000210141210141
Seaforth & District Community Centre102711841000000102711841
South Huron Recreation Centre000000101004101004
Stephen Township000000101004101004
Tillsonburg (Campbell)000000202027202027
Watford000000100133100133
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bchminorhockey.ca on Sunday, January 23, 2022 at 2:25 PM