Record Details, Bantam Rep, 2014-2015 (BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110021101045211066
Tournament1192044131082037112117408124
Regular Season8701447860237141613038121
Playoff109104015743022121713406227
Overall302631130362618621004256449323078
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames000000110043110043
Blyth/Brussels Crusaders110010000000110010
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders110063100122210185
Butler County Redhawks OH211074000000211074
Chelsea Chiefs MI000000110050110050
Cumberland000000110032110032
Ennismore Eagles110050000000110050
Flesherton110041000000110041
Glanbrook101013000000101013
Goderich Sailors2200621100413300103
Hanover Falcons22001351100703300205
Kincardine Kinucks220063101002321065
Listowel Cyclones1100811100712200152
Lucan Irish110051000000110051
Minto Mad Dogs110061220030330091
Mitchell Meteors55001634310201098103613
Mount Forest Rams110070000000110070
Mt. Forest Rams11001101100722200182
Northwest Chargers IL000000101023101023
Norwich000000110080110080
Oro000000110061110061
Seaforth Stars1100701100422200112
Simcoe000000101001101001
South Bruce 000000110041110041
Stayner110072000000110072
Tavistock Titans2110442020274130611
Walkerton Capitals100133100144200277
Wasaga Beach110040110040220080
Wingham Ironmen110030110040220070
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Area Recreation Complex22001131100803300193
Brussels Morris Grey Arena000000100122100122
Bud Gardens110020000000110020
Canada Summit Centre Don Lough101013000000101013
Canada Summit Centre, Don Lough Rink, 20 Park Drive, Huntsville, ON, P1H 1P5110040110032220072
Central Huron Community Complex14131063161100411514106717
Clifford000000110072110072
Davidson Centre 000000101002101002
Eddie Bush Memorial Arena, Collingwood000000220083220083
Edge Ice Arena Holland MI Edge Blue101012110050211062
Edge Ice Arena Holland MI Edge Red110062101023211085
Elma-Logan Arena 00000022001052200105
Goderich MRC000000110041110041
Hanover P&H Centre 000000110070110070
Harriston CC000000110020110020
Hensall Arena6501291000000065012910
Lake of Bays Community Centre Arena, 10 University Street, Baysville, ON P0B 1A0110050000000110050
Listowel Arena000000110071110071
Mitchell & District Arena000000101045101045
Mitchell Arena000000110060110060
Normanby Arena Complex220080110010330090
Seaforth & District Community Centre000000110042110042
Tavistock000000202027202027
Walkerton000000100144100144
Wasaga Stara Arena Wasaga Beach000000101001101001
Wasaga Stars Arena, Wasaga Beach000000110061110061
Wingham000000110040110040
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
PA Roy Insurance
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bchminorhockey.ca on Sunday, April 18, 2021 at 10:46 AM