Record Details, Bantam Girls HL, 2013-2014, G (BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100111101003201114
Regular Season10172112781614191821331546
Playoff20113541218961321114
Overall1318415331329212312631762764
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
B.A.D. Blazers C101001000000101001
Blyth/Brussels Crusaders000000101003101003
East Lambton Eagles C2020171010043030111
Ilderton Jets C101029000000101029
Ingersoll Ice C000000101002101002
South Huron Sabres HL41127740313981431016
Zorra Fuzion C20203632107652301012
Zurich Thunder100111000000100111
Zurich Thunder HL201112302127503239
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater Community Centre000000201125201125
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre000000101004101004
Brussels Morris Grey Arena000000101003101003
Central Huron Community Complex50234140000005023414
Embro000000211055211055
Embro Arena000000101002101002
Hensall Arena202026000000202026
Seaforth & District Community Centre61419130000006141913
Stephen Township000000201134201134
Stephen Township Arena000000202005202005
Thamesford Rec Centre000000110021110021
Zurich Arena000000101002101002
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bchminorhockey.ca on Monday, January 18, 2021 at 3:52 PM