Record Details, Novice Girls, G, 2012-2013 (BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110072000000110072
Regular Season1026213281238133562251434684
Playoff3021243120466141610
Overall14383223415410137622971845996
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont/Alymer/Dorchester Bad Girl Blazers000000101029101029
Chatham Outlaws1010151010182020213
Ilderton Jets100111101025201136
Lambeth Lancers20112441216126132816
Mitchell Meteors2200821100943300176
Petrolia Oilers101016101023202039
Sarnia Lady sting101016000000101016
South Huron Sabres4031263030397061515
St. Mary's Rock00000010103111010311
St.Clair Mooretown Storm110040110030220070
St.Thomas Panthers101024000000101024
Woodstock Wildcats000000110061110061
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Arena (East Elgin Community Complex )000000101029101029
Central Huron Community Complex52211070000005221107
Chatham Memorial Arena000000101018101018
Huron Park Arena000000303039303039
Ilderton Arena and Community Centre000000101025101025
Lambeth Arena00000041216124121612
Mitchell & District Arena000000110094110094
Mooretown Sports Complex000000110030110030
Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)000000101023101023
Seaforth & District Community Centre9162122700000091621227
St. Mary's Arena (Pyramid Recreation Centre) Rock Rink00000010103111010311
Woodstock District Community Complex (Southwood Arena - Red)000000110061110061
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bchminorhockey.ca on Sunday, December 8, 2019 at 1:28 AM