Player Statistics, Peewee Local #1, 2011-2012 (BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintPlayer Statistics
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
17Clay SiertsemaF483218500.671.0430
9Alex CowmanD F492718450.550.9212
6Brandon PellowF472517420.530.8920
5Luke HillD F402220420.551.056
10Sam BezaireF462019390.430.8530
11Brenden Van WykD441422360.320.8210
8Cory DurrerF39921300.230.7720
40Marty PhillipsF481312250.270.526
7Aaron VanAakenF48315180.060.384
4Tysen McCannD4339120.070.2816
16Dylan NuhnF4539120.070.274
12Graeme LingardD F4746100.090.2116
18Jonathon MacLellanD4919100.020.204
1Carson HymersG480110.000.020
Goalie Statistics
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %WLTSO
1Carson Hymers48001050.000.00%291639
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
McCann Mini Sheds & Construction
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bchminorhockey.ca on Sunday, July 12, 2020 at 11:54 PM