Record Details, Atom Local #2, Atom, 2011-2012 (BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101005101005
Regular Season9441212195313324189725445
Playoff42201194040101782602126
Overall13661323014581434627111427576
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Local #120201730305155050622
Blyth/Brussels Crusaders110061110021220082
Elma Logan 11002111001022200123
Goderich Sailors110031110031220062
Milverton Drives210174202013412187
Mitchell Meteors110021100144210165
Seaforth Stars202069202091240401521
Zurich Thunder31205632109863301414
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayfield Arena100122000000100122
Bluewater Community Centre000000321098321098
Blyth & District Community Centre000000110021110021
Central Huron Community Complex64201612202021084401822
Hensall Arena6240141610103572501721
Maitland Recreation Centre (YMCA)000000110031110031
Mitchell & District Arena000000100144100144
Monkton Arena (Elma Logan)00000011001021100102
Perth East Recreation Complex000000202013202013
Seaforth & District Community Centre00000020209122020912
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bchminorhockey.ca on Sunday, January 23, 2022 at 2:30 PM