Record Details, Atom Girls, 2009-2010 (BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament311166000000311166
Regular Season615012425140729112901971
Overall9261184851407291431012577
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Blazers100111000000100111
Blyth/Brussels Crusaders1010181010142020212
London Devilettes101023000000101023
Mount Forest Rams10101310101102020213
Normanby Wildcats1010371010132020410
Saugeen Shores Storm110052110041220093
South Huron Sabres101029000000101029
Walkerton Capitals101001310100112020024
Woodstock Wildcats110032000000110032
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayfield Arena101029000000101029
Blyth & District Community Centre000000101014101014
Clinton Arena40405310000004040531
Hensall Arena110052000000110052
Mount Forest & District Sports Complex00000010101101010110
Normanby Arena Complex000000101013101013
Plattsville Arena201134000000201134
Saugeen Shores Community Complex (The Plex)000000110041110041
Walkerton Community Centre00000010100111010011
Woodstock Civic Centre110032000000110032
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bchminorhockey.ca on Friday, August 12, 2022 at 5:10 PM