Record Details, Bantam Rep, 2009-2010 (BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament104512026101045114612431
Regular Season96305132952241251811529257
Playoff61501523505010251111002548
Overall251113186811558255554016213141136
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arran-Elderslie Ice Dogs110051000000110051
Dresden Jr.Kings220051000000220051
Durham Huskies101046000000101046
Glencoe Ice Cats110031000000110031
Hanover Falcons211011510103531201410
Kincardine Kinucks101013000000101013
Lions Head 000000110091110091
Lucan Irish101004101045202049
Lucknow Sepoys000000110062110062
Mildmay Monarchs10104101010142020514
Milverton Drives101025110060211085
Minto Mad Dogs21107721105942201216
Mitchell Meteors101014000000101014
Mount Forest Rams1010251001772011912
Seaforth Stars110073101003211076
Shallow Lake Lakers101034101023202057
South Huron Sabres31111011202041051311421
St. Mary's Rock101002000000101002
Teeswater Otters1100621100422200104
Walkerton Capitals101035000000101035
West Lorne Comets110021000000110021
Wingham Ironmen11001011001442101145
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clinton Arena167906552000000167906552
Davidson Centre, Kincardine & District Community Centre30217120000003021712
Glencoe Arena (Southwest Middlesex Arena)431066000000431066
Harriston & Minto Community Complex000000211059211059
Hensall Arena10104100000001010410
Lions Head Arena000000110091110091
Lucknow District Sports Complex000000110062110062
Mildmay Carrick Recreation Complex000000101014101014
Mount Forest & District Sports Complex000000100177100177
Normanby Arena Complex000000101035101035
North Huron Westcast Community Complex000000100144100144
Perth East Recreation Complex000000110060110060
Seaforth & District Community Centre000000101003101003
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre000000101023101023
South Huron Recreation Centre110041303081541301216
Teeswater Community Centre000000110042110042
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bchminorhockey.ca on Thursday, November 21, 2019 at 9:09 PM