Record Details (BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition12642433742201514168625851
Regular Season9342242171331425164753846
Overall21984675811353293932121379697
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Rep10011120114113012512
Bantam AE211073100111311184
Bantam Rep5410211152301520106403631
Midget AE30128100000003012810
Midget Rep211046100133311179
Novice Rep202081311004131201214
Peewee AE210173000000210173
Peewee Rep4220111110102352301314
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Vipers110051000000110051
Blyth/Brussels Crusaders32101990000003210199
Drayton Defenders201145100111301256
Goderich Sailors2200622200724400134
Hanover Falcons000000100133100133
Kincardine Kinucks33001031010354310138
Listowel Cyclones211073000000211073
Listowel Cyclones AE101035000000101035
Mitchell Meteors603392320202980531132
Saugeen Shores Storm000000211059211059
South Huron Sabres101047000000101047
Walkerton Capitals00000020118102011810
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Huron Community Complex125523634000000125523634
Hanover P&H Centre 000000100133100133
Hensall Arena9432312400000094323124
Maitland Recreation Centre (YMCA)000000220072220072
Mitchell Arena000000202029202029
PMD Arena 000000100111100111
Saugeen Shores Commu000000211059211059
Tiverton Sports Arena000000101035101035
Walkerton000000100133100133
Walkerton Community Centre000000101057101057
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bchminorhockey.ca on Friday, October 19, 2018 at 2:50 AM