Record Details (BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition6222141475112215137333629
Tournament65362272031484823223136112113594410339260
Regular Season1124654123543661133562163204172258111628674783
Playoff462816215310847271911641329355353317240
Overall229112942372463621590104216426764442021984413661312
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE21137157302011636836412413412566
Atom Local (1)18126082621210206638302280148100
Atom Local (2)1283159221146135402312929462
Atom Rep1989246481751115160361320397108
Bantam AE2511104756224129362494923197137111
Bantam Local (1)12642423912471415024101138389
Bantam Local (2)95402522104332027199734549
Bantam Rep21145269322216607443433011214375
Major Novice Local4130739413092882601667
Major Novice Rep303032430303216060645
Midget AE1128126391018119542131624593
Midget Rep179534734204124396137131778695
Peewee AE2111553379161132306037228763139
Peewee Local 1576255501431103555291017290105
Peewee Rep211560985420144290544129102188108
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 7 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders8611382673222723159336549
Central Perth Predators31201014440015475202518
Drayton Defenders615014274040832101902259
Goderich Sailors1165043281191152202215619548
Hanover Falcons8521222074302020159514240
Huron-Bruce Blizzard513181051311216102622026
Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE4121812505071691711528
Kincardine Kinucks72501422927015391641202961
Listowel Cyclones1055020261164130232111915049
Listowel Cyclones AE1063125171154239362111736453
Minto Mad Dogs42208144310111485301928
Mitchell Meteors1355335441448232482791356792
Mitchell Meteors AE715191971421524142932443
Saugeen Shores Storm85212714104512427189725141
South Bruce Blades5410261551401322105503937
South Huron Sabres2101746231121583321919
Walkerton Capitals12570353411542525223101128786
Wingham Ironmen422018175221151694413333
Zurich Thunder42201225303042372501648
Results By Venue
(Minimum 6 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater Community Centre731321133030423103432536
Central Huron Community Complex77294172172440000007729417217244
Davidson Centre 00000060517256051725
Davidson Centre, Kincardine & District Community Centre32106384402121116502724
Elma-Logan Arena 0000008341233083412330
Goderich MRC0000009711421997114219
Hanover P&H Centre 0000008440191984401919
Harriston CC0000006510271465102714
Hensall Arena70382662491950000007038266249195
Maitland Recreation Centre (YMCA)53202012430123596214317
Mitchell Arena000000122732339122732339
Port Elgin Plex000000112722133112722133
Ripley000000112813244112813244
Seaforth & District Community Centre129215325615018311810717156
St. Mary's Arena (Pyramid Recreation Centre) Rock Rink53201510421110895312518
Steve Kerr Complex00000022109367642210936764
Tillsonburg Community Centre402241051405129162922
Walkerton000000136525960136525960
Printed from bchminorhockey.ca on Monday, February 24, 2020 at 6:26 PM