Record Details (BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition95313926100155105324431
Tournament5632222168151532325513615610955477304307
Regular Season118674294043041165942153693152341268424773619
Playoff352014111586311315386946633294201180
Overall21812481137265672019582245965704192191633713221137
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom - Clinton Raceway11560253414581305925101415593
Atom - Parr Line Agri/Mulder Farms1714121003413931622230234316256
Atom Rep19991384313841392632171327769
Bantam Local179716747148426143311711312890
Bantam Rep1810625839219844241391914610080
Midget Local11830432712570413523131008462
Midget Rep231111174781696156553920172130133
Novice - Harvey's & Huron Tire106223322843113181810534640
Novice - Huron Commodities108205618962133231914418941
Novice Rep151041503018963475133191049781
PeeWee - Kincardine Hearing Clinic1283148391017234542291038293
PeeWee - M&M Meats15780364115942443530161228076
PeeWee AE1841222572203134377338725662145
Peewee Rep22157073431810715735402514113078
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 6 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1072132191384143262315627545
Central Perth LL6420261685213018149415634
Drayton Defenders6420161462401828126603442
Goderich Sailors1710525929161042623933209412168
Hanover Falcons3120109312071062401719
Kincardine Kinucks31208116231132293512133
Listowel Cyclones8431261862311817146624435
Lucknow Sepoys7421262085211913159424533
Minto Mad Dogs8440241685213221169615637
Minto Mad Dogs AE422010105221171794412727
Mitchell Meteors13670353412570233425111405868
Mt. Forest Rams76102714742129171410315631
Ripley Wolves6231211720029982333026
Saugeen Shores Storm AE31114113021576132918
Seaforth Stars1172241221162333172213457439
Shallow Lake Lakers4202181421103363122117
Walkerton Capitals8350242782421834165924261
Wingham Ironmen550027564112014119114719
Wingham Ironmen AE302121030214106042620
Zurich Thunder642035206411309128316529
Results By Venue
(Minimum 6 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayfield Arena18125157430000001812515743
Bluewater Community Centre00000064113096411309
Blyth & District Community Centre0000007430291374302913
Brussels Morris Grey Arena0000008611251586112515
Central Huron Community Complex78443222591991100617945322265200
Davidson Centre, Kincardine & District Community Centre413071521015462311219
Elma-Logan Arena 000000149415231149415231
Goderich MRC0000009531302095313020
Harriston CC0000007421252074212520
Hensall Arena72392582561912101937440259265194
Lucknow Arena00000064111486411148
Maitland Recreation Centre (YMCA)22001014211121364112214
Memorial0000009540313795403137
Mitchell Arena00000082606278260627
Paisley Arena321013733008565102112
PMD Arena 0000006240182862401828
Seaforth & District Community Centre110052137244019148244521
Walkerton0000007241183472411834
Wingham32106594322424126423029
Printed from bchminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, February 21, 2018 at 2:15 PM