Playoff Schedule & Results (BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Playoff Schedule & Results
Atom Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
AGB05Feb 29 20206:10 PMHanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
AGB08Mar 01 20206:00 PMMinto Mad DogsHarriston CC
AGB03Mar 07 20204:00 PMWingham IronmenCentral Huron Community Complex
Atom AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
ANB2Feb 24 20207:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm AEHensall Arena
O-A-AE45-S1-3Feb 26 20207:00 PMEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston
ANB3Feb 29 20205:30 PMSaugeen Shores Storm AECentral Huron Community Complex
O-A-AE45-S1-4Mar 05 20206:30 PMEast Lambton EaglesCentral Huron Community Complex
O-A-AE45-S1-5Mar 07 20204:00 PMEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston
O-A-AE45-S1-6Mar 08 20204:30 PMEast Lambton EaglesCentral Huron Community Complex
Atom Local (1)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
LASW10Feb 29 202010:15 AMBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth & District Community Centre
LASW16Mar 03 20207:15 PMWingham IronmenWingham
LASW8Mar 05 20207:30 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard 1Central Huron Community Complex
LASW7Mar 07 202012:30 PMBlyth-Brussels CrusadersHensall Arena
LASW1Mar 12 20207:30 PMWingham IronmenCentral Huron Community Complex
LASW4Mar 13 20206:30 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard 1Ripley
Atom Local (2)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
LAMW2Feb 27 20206:30 PMSeaforth StarsCentral Huron Community Complex
LAMW4Feb 29 202011:30 AMZurich ThunderHensall Arena
LAMW17Mar 01 20204:30 PMZurich ThunderBluewater Community Centre
LAMW1Mar 07 202010:30 AMMitchell MeteorsHensall Arena
LAMW12Mar 09 20207:00 PMSeaforth StarsSeaforth & District Community Centre
LAMW3Mar 14 202010:30 AMWalkerton Capitals 1Hensall Arena
Peewee Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-P-CC-S1-1Feb 27 20207:00 PMIlderton JetsIlderton
O-P-CC-S1-2Feb 28 20206:30 PMIlderton JetsCentral Huron Community Complex
O-P-CC-S1-3Mar 02 20207:00 PMIlderton JetsIlderton
O-P-CC-S1-4Mar 03 20208:00 PMIlderton JetsCentral Huron Community Complex
O-P-CC-S1-5Mar 05 20207:00 PMIlderton JetsIlderton
PLA03Mar 06 20206:30 PMMitchell MeteorsCentral Huron Community Complex
PLA10Mar 07 20205:45 PMMitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
O-P-CC-S1-6Mar 09 20207:30 PMIlderton JetsCentral Huron Community Complex
Peewee AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PNA12Feb 26 20206:30 PMListowel Cyclones AESteve Kerr Complex
PNA05Feb 28 20206:30 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard AELucknow Arena
PNA02Mar 02 20207:30 PMListowel Cyclones AECentral Huron Community Complex
PNA04Mar 07 20203:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm AEHensall Arena
PNA01Mar 08 20201:30 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard AEHensall Arena
Peewee Local
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
LPWS3Feb 24 20207:30 PMMt. Forest RamsCentral Huron Community Complex
LPWS13Feb 29 20203:30 PMMt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LPWS2Mar 01 20201:30 PMListowel Cyclones WhiteHensall Arena
LPWS17Mar 08 20205:30 PMZurich ThunderBluewater Community Centre
LPWS12Mar 10 20206:30 PMListowel Cyclones WhiteSteve Kerr Complex
LPWS1Mar 13 20206:30 PMCentral Perth PredatorsCentral Huron Community Complex
Bantam Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-B-CC-S1-0Feb 27 20206:30 PMSouth Huron SabresSeaforth & District Community Centre
O-B-CC-S1-0Mar 01 20204:30 PMSouth Huron SabresCentral Huron Community Complex
O-B-CC-S1-0Mar 05 20206:30 PMSouth Huron SabresSeaforth & District Community Centre
Bantam AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
BLA3Feb 25 20208:30 PMHanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
O-B-AE35-S2-3Feb 29 20204:45 PMPenetang AE FlamesPenetang
O-B-AE35-S2-4Mar 01 20203:20 PMPenetang AE FlamesPenetang
O-B-AE35-S2-5Mar 07 20205:00 PMPenetang AE FlamesCentral Huron Community Complex
O-B-AE35-S2-6Mar 08 20204:20 PMPenetang AE FlamesPenetang
Bantam Local (1)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
LBWS4Mar 01 20203:00 PMMinto Mad DogsHensall Arena
LBWS24Mar 02 20207:00 PMMinto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
LBWS2Mar 03 20206:30 PMHuron-Bruce BlizzardCentral Huron Community Complex
LBWS3Mar 08 20203:00 PMListowel CyclonesHensall Arena
LBWS27Mar 09 20206:30 PMSouth Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
LBWS14Mar 14 20202:30 PMHuron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
Bantam Local (2)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
LBMS24Feb 25 20207:00 PMMitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
LBMS5Feb 29 20204:00 PMWingham IronmenCentral Huron Community Complex
LBMS14Mar 01 20205:30 PMDrayton DefendersPMD Arena
LBMS4Mar 07 20206:30 PMMitchell MeteorsCentral Huron Community Complex
LBMS16Mar 10 20208:00 PMGoderich SailorsGoderich MRC
LBMS1Mar 12 20208:00 PMCentral Perth PredatorsHensall Arena
Midget AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
MLB5Feb 21 20209:15 PMMitchell Meteors AEMitchell Arena
MLB3Feb 28 20207:00 PMCentral Perth PredatorsPERC
MLB2Mar 01 20206:00 PMMitchell Meteors AECentral Huron Community Complex
Midget Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
MGB03Feb 24 20208:00 PMWalkerton CapitalsBluewater Community Centre
MGB02Feb 29 20206:30 PMShallow Lake LakersCentral Huron Community Complex
MGB10Mar 02 20208:30 PMWalkerton CapitalsWalkerton
MGB07Mar 08 20205:30 PMShallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
Printed from bchminorhockey.ca on Monday, February 24, 2020 at 7:16 PM