Organization Calendar (BCH Ice Dogs Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevSep 29, 2019-Oct 19, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 29Sep 30Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05
BCH Photos (10/03/19-10/04/19)
BCH Days (10/04/19-10/05/19)
Peewee Rep
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Peewee Local
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local (1)
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Atom Local (1)
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
5:30 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones
Midget AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones
Major Novice Rep & Major Novice Local
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Goalie Clinic
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Local (2)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Local (1)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local (1) & Atom Local (2)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Local
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Initiation (1)
5:00 PM-5:20 PM
PICTURE DAY
Initiation (2)
5:20 PM-5:40 PM
PICTURE DAY
Atom Local (1)
5:40 PM-6:00 PM
PICTURE DAY
Atom Local (2)
6:00 PM-6:20 PM
PICTURE DAY
Peewee AE
6:20 PM-6:40 PM
PICTURE DAY
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:40 PM-7:00 PM
PICTURE DAY
Bantam Local (1)
7:00 PM-7:20 PM
PICTURE DAY
Bantam AE
7:20 PM-7:45 PM
PICTURE DAY
Atom Rep
7:45 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Midget AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:20 PM-5:40 PM
PICTURE DAY
Minor Novice
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
5:40 PM-6:00 PM
PICTURE DAY
Major Novice Local
5:40 PM-6:00 PM
PICTURE DAY
Peewee Local
6:00 PM-6:20 PM
PICTURE DAY
Atom AE
6:20 PM-6:40 PM
PICTURE DAY
Major Novice Local
6:30 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
Major Novice Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
Bantam Rep
6:40 PM-7:00 PM
PICTURE DAY
Bantam Local (2)
7:00 PM-7:20 PM
PICTURE DAY
Midget Rep
7:20 PM-7:40 PM
PICTURE DAY
Atom AE
7:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Midget AE
7:40 PM-8:00 PM
PICTURE DAY
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Initiation (1)
8:40 AM
vs. Initiation (2)
Atom Local (1)
9:30 AM
vs. Atom Local (2)
Atom Rep
10:30 AM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Peewee Local
11:45 AM
vs. Goderich Sailors
Peewee AE
1:05 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Peewee Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Bantam Local (1)
4:00 PM
vs. Bantam Local (2)
Bantam AE
5:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Midget AE
8:30 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
Oct 06Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09Oct 10Oct 11Oct 12
Major Novice Rep & Major Novice Local
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Power Skating
Atom Rep
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Power Skating
Atom Local (1)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Power Skating
Peewee AE
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local (1)
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep & Major Novice Local
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Goalie Clinic
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
Bantam Local (2)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Local (1)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local (1)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:00 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones AE
Peewee Local
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Available Ice
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local (2)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Midget AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
Walkerton [BA70]
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local (1)
6:50 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Atom Rep
10:00 AM
@ Hanover Falcons
Atom Local (1)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Atom Local (2)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Available Ice
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Initiation (1) & Initiation (2)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep & Major Novice Local
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Atom AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
4:30 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
Available Ice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Available Ice
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
Oct 13Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19
Midget Rep - Archie McMillan Tournament
Bantam AE - St.Mary's Tournament
Atom AE - St.Marys Tournament
Bantam Rep - Roy BeechyTournament
Peewee AE
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Available Ice
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Available Ice
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local (1)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM
@ Drayton Defenders
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Local (2)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones AE
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local (2)
7:00 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Bantam Local (1)
8:00 PM
@ Goderich Sailors
Goderich MRC [LBS51]
Atom Local (1)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local (2)
6:30 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
Peewee AE
7:30 PM
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE
Ripley [PD27]
Midget AE
8:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons AE
Bantam AE
12:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
Bantam Rep
12:15 PM
vs. Strathroy Rockets
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
8:00 PM
@ Lucan Irish
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM
@ Mooretown
Tillsonburg Community Centre (Tillsonburg) [2]
Major Novice Local
9:00 AM
@ Howick Hornets
Atom Local (2)
11:30 AM
vs. Howick Hornets Green
Atom Rep
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Initiation (1) & Initiation (2)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
1:30 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
Peewee Local
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
2:15 PM
vs. Port Colborne
Tillsonburg Community Centre (Tillsonburg) [3]
Major Novice Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local (1)
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
3:45 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Lightning
Peewee AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local (2)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from bchminorhockey.ca on Sunday, February 16, 2020 at 1:49 PM